1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
The Phenomenal One
Birth Name: Allen Jones
Ring Name: AJ Styles
Date of Birth: June 2nd, 1977
Occupation: Professional Wrestler, currently signed to Total Nonstop Action (TNA) Wrestling
Mini Biography: Allen Jones, aka A.J. Styles, is a professional wrestler for Total Nonstop Action. Since his birth on June 2, 1977 in Camp Lejeune, North Carolina, he has held a total of 34 Championships and 8 Accomplishments. He has also became the first Triple Crown Champion in TNA History, and is also the first to earn that 3 times.
Official Links
Please remember all links posted here at the site are Allen's official pages. Any other links that are found that are not listed here are posers/fakes.
Official Website
Blog
Facebook
Twitter
AJ Styles on Twitter!
Allen-Jones.net Poll

What if AJ Styles went to WWE?

View Results

Loading ... Loading ...
Site Information
Owner: Laura
Co-Web(s): Ellie & Ben
Originally Opened: May 29th, 2009 (Formerly AJ-Styles.net)
Site Re-opened: September 9th, 2010
Layout: Version 010 - 'A Stroll Down Memory Lane''
Designed & Coded by: Cristy
Site Networks: [xx] [xx] [xx]
Linked At: [xx].
Online: Currently Online
Hits: hits + 435
Mobile Friendly
This site is now mobile friendly! As far as we know, it works with any mobile device! So, if you're on the go and need your daily dose of AJ Styles news, then check us out via your mobile device.
Ad Code
Disclaimer
Allen-Jones.net is affiliated with AJ Styles; he is fully aware of the site. We are, however, in no way affiliated with Total Nonstop Action Wresting (TNA), ROH, or any other promotions he has worked with. All of the HTML coding is property of Allen-Jones.net, unless stated elsewhere. Fair Use Copyright Law 107. All photos, videos, media is sole property of Total Nonstop Action Wresting, ROH, ect. All logos and trademarks are copyrighted to their respectful owners unless stated otherwise. Allen-Jones.net is ran by a team of dedicated fans. AJ does not run this website.
eXTReMe Tracker

Switch to our mobile site